ѱ ϶ǥ ()

 

Ѹ

Lycaenidae




Artopoetes pryeri (Murray)


ֺ

Coreana raphaelis (Oberthur)


ֺ

ֺ

Japonica lutea (Hewitson)



ϰ

Thecla betulae (Linnae)



ϰ

Thecla betulina (Staudinger)

 



Rapala caerulea (Bremer et Grey)


ιֺ̱

Shirozua jonasi (Janso)


ιֺ̱

ðֺ

Japonica saepestriata (Hewitson)


ֺ

Wagimo signata (Butler)


䲿

Atatagi enthea (Janson)


䲿

䲿

Antigius attilia (Bremer)


䲿

Antigius butleri (Fenton)


ѻ䲿

Protantigius superans (Oberthur)


Ϲ

Chryozphyrus brillantina (Staudinger)

̳

ϹǪ

Ϻ

Chryozphyrus smatagdinus (Bremer)


ϺǪ

Nwozephynus taxila (Bremer)


Ǫ

Favonius saphirinus (Staudinger)

̾

Ǫ

Favonius yuasai Shirozu



ū

Favonius orientalis (Murray)


ūǪ

Favonius aurorinus (Oberthur)

̳

Ǫ

ݰ

Favonius ultramarinus (Fixsen)


ݰǪ

Favonius latifasciatus (Shirozu er Hayashi)


Favonius macrocercus Walabarashi et Fuluda


βͺ

Fixsenia gerzi (Fixsen)

츣ͺ

Խ

ͺ

Fixsinia W-album (Knoch)

ҷ˺պ

Խ

ͺ

Fixsenia eximia (Fixsin)


ūԵ

ͺ

Fixsenia prunoides (Studinger)


Խ

ͺ

Fixsenia pruni (Linnae)


ūԽ

Ϲͺ

Fixsinia spini (Schiffermuller)


ϹԽ

ֲ

Spindasis takanonis (Matsumura)


ֲ

Callopgrys fuivaldszkyi (Lederer)


ūȫ

Lycaena dispar (Hacorth)



ū

ȫ

Lyxaena helle (Denis et Schiffermukker)




ȫ

Lycaena phlaeas (Linnae)


ϸȫ

Paleochrysophanus hippothoe (Linnae)




ϰ

ȫ

Heodes vigaureae (Linnae)




º

ٵϵ

Taraka hamnda (Druce)


ٵϹ̽

Niphanda fusca (Bremer et Grey)

Lampides boeticus (Linnae)




Pseudozizeeria maha (Kollar)




س

Zizina otis (Fabricius)




ū潸

ϸԺ

Everes argiades (Pallas)


Cupido minimus (Fuessly)


Ǫ

Celastrina argiolus (Linnae)


Ǫ

Celastrina albocaerulea (Moore)





Ǫ

Celastrina


ȸǪ

Celastrina oreas (Leech)




Ǫ

Celastrina filipfevi (Riley)




ͽź

Glaucopsyche lycormas (Butler)


Ǫ

ȫǪ

Scolitandides orion (Pallas)


ūȫǪ

Shijimiaeoides divina (Fixen)


ūǪ

Maculinea arionides (Staudinger)



Ǫ

Maculinea arion (Linnae)




̽

Ǫ

Maculinea teleius (Bergstrasser)


̽

Ǫ

Maculinea alcon (Denis et Schiffermuller)





Polyonnatus eros (Oberthur)




겿

Plebejus argus (Linnae)

Lycaaeides arguronomon (Bergstrasser)

ǻ

ǻ꽸

Lycaeides dubsolana (Eversmann)




߱

Lycaeides mandshurica (Staudinger)





ġɺ

Cyaniris semiatgus (Rottemburgh)




ġɽ

λ

Aricia agestis (Hubner)




λ꽸

Vacciniina optilete Knoch



鸮ƺ

Ϲ潸

԰

Plebicula icarus (Rottemburgh)





Ǫ

Plebicula ocarus (Rottemburgh)



Ǫ

Eumedonia eumedon (Esper)